Trainers:

 

Jurgen Voets

Bart Goven

Stefan Hendrikx

Roland Winters

 

Bas Tuin: Doelmannen

Afgevaardigde:

Bart Molenmans

+    ?

Trainingen:

 

Maandag: Techniektraining 18u00

Woensdag: 18u00-19u15

Vrijdag: 18u00-19u15

Spelers:

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16


 

 

Kalender U9  wit  en U9  geel

 

zaterdag, 31. augustus                     13:00         P9E P9F              FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST vs. FC. ESPERANZA PELT
zondag, 8. september                       10:00         P9E P9F              FC. ESPERANZA PELT vs. KFC. HAMONT 99 
zondag, 15. september                     10:00         P9E P9F              K. LUTLOMMEL VV. vs. FC. ESPERANZA PELT
zondag, 22. september                     10:00         P9E P9F               FC. ESPERANZA PELT vs. LOMMEL SK
zaterdag, 28. september                   09:30         P9E P9F              K. ST. ELEN vs. FC. ESPERANZA PELT
zondag, 6. oktober                            10:00         P9E P9F              FC. ESPERANZA PELT vs. KSK. MEEUWEN
zondag, 13. oktober                          10:00         P9E P9F              K. PATRO EISDEN MAASMECHELEN vs. FC. ESPERANZA PELT
zondag, 20. oktober                          10:00         P9E P9F              FC. ESPERANZA PELT vs. FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST
zondag, 27. oktober                          10:00          P9E P9F             KFC. HAMONT 99 vs. FC. ESPERANZA PELT
zondag, 3. november                        10:00         P9E P9F              FC. ESPERANZA PELT vs. K. LUTLOMMEL VV.
zaterdag, 9. november                      11:00         P9E P9F                LOMMEL SK vs. FC. ESPERANZA PELT
zondag, 17. november                      10:00         P9E P9F              FC. ESPERANZA PELT vs. K. ST. ELEN
zondag, 24. november                      09:30         P9E P9F             KSK. MEEUWEN vs. FC. ESPERANZA PELT
zondag, 1. december                       10:00          P9E P9F              FC. ESPERANZA PELT vs. K. PATRO EISDEN MAASMECHELEN
zaterdag, 7. december                     09:30          P9E                     K. BOORSEM SPORT vs. FC. ESPERANZA PELT
zondag, 8. december                        09:30         P9F                      K. BOORSEM SPORT vs. FC. ESPERANZA PELT
zondag, 15. december                      10:00         P9E P9F             FC. ESPERANZA PELT vs. LINDELHOEVEN VV.
zondag, 22. december                      10:00         P9E P9F             FC. ESPERANZA PELT vs. K. BOORSEM SPORT
zaterdag, 28. december                    10:00         P9E P9F             LINDELHOEVEN VV. vs. FC. ESPERANZA PELT